Weston Cemetery

Weston Cemetery Index Page [ Weston Cemetery Index A-B ] [ Weston Cemetery Index C-F ] [ Weston Cemetery Index G-H ] [ Weston Cemetery Index I-L ] [ Weston Cemetery Index M-N ] [ Weston Cemetery Index O-P ] [ Weston Cemetery Index Q-S ] [ Weston Cemetery Index T-Z ] [ Weston Masonic Section ] [ Weston IOOF Section D-F ] ] [ Weston IOOF G-I ] [ Old City, NW Addition, SW Addition ] [ Weston Cemetery Map ]

Weston, Oregon Cemetery Index - by Section and Rows

 IOOF Section D-F

Colored blocks indicate all names on one stone.

IOOF East Section

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 1

Barnett

Loneta M.

 

Leon P.

   

Street

Mattie

 

Wesley

   

Anderson

Ella

 

Peter

   

Nicholas

Doris B.

 

Wm. C.

   

Driskell

Fredrica H.

 

H. Wayne

 

Candace

Smock

Wm. L.

 

Lavada H.

   

Suter

Theodore R.

 

Lois S.

   

Tucker

Juanita B.

 

Eugene E.

   

Rayborn

Velma B.

 

Miller W.

 

Family Stone

 

Emma A.

 

W.L.

   

Barnes

Mary E.

 

Simeon A.

   
 

John R.

 

Ina T.

   

Clifton

Nancy J.

 

Frank R.

 

Betty L.

   

Richal

Ellen S.

 

Allen W.

Thacker

Everett

Henkel

Geo.

Johnson

John C.

 

Family Stone

 

Mary Ann

 

Rasmus F.

Henkel

Annie E.

Johnson

Silva V.

 

Col. R.F.

Central Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 2

Campbell

Nadean M.

 

George C.

Ellis

Malinda

King

Anna M.

 

James A.

 

Eliza J.

 

J.R.

Kees

Aus A.

Key

Claudie

 

Ruth

 

J.H.

   

McDonald

Alexander

 

Flora

Melton

Thos. E

 

Jarvis R.

Douglas

Harriet E.

Storey

Mark R.

   

Ashworth

May E.

 

James M.

 

Ida J.

Center Road
Main gate

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 3

Jennings

Juanita C.

 

Shelba E.

Van Wagoner

O.J.

 

Lulu

Ledbetter

Anna M.

 

Oren U.

Barnes

Sidney A.

Gentry

Thelma L.

 

Emery Cyril

   

Pierce

Clara L.

 

Robert E.

Melton

Kenneth E.

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 4

White

Jared E.

Bush

Minnie I.

 

H. Lloyd

Clark

Estella

Beathe

John

 

Mary

Winn

Lenora G.

Hodgell

John

 

Mary E.

Eckley

Owen O.

 

Matthew E.

Logan

E. Jane

 

Col. E.

Hilbrand

Louisa

Davis

John C.

 

Sarah E.

End Row 4

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 5

Killgore

Jerry D.

 

Linnie F.

McCutchen

Frances L.

 

James E.

   

Keizur

Addie S.

 

Bert Dell

White

Violet L.

Kessell

June O.

 

Elmer J.

Mullen

Joann

 

Frank

   

McCorkell

Amy N.

 

Alexander

Amock

Atress E.

 

James L.

Chapman

Blance

Bedinfield

Edna

Sloan

Bernice B.

 

Roy O.

 

Margaret R.

 

Margaret P.

 

Daniel C.

   

Egelston

Otha D.

 

C. Clair

   

Warner

Jack

 

Nannie

 

Hubert

   

Carmichael

Sarah A.

 

Rev. Mark J.

Central Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec D Row 6

Reynolds

Ruby E.

Carlile

Claud E.

 

Salina

Hilyard

Maude M.

 

Baby

Carlile

John R.

Kees

Henrietta

Carlile

James E.

Martin

Lizzie

 

Harvey

Taylor

Amanda J.

 

Isabella

Facknie

James

Taylor

Edna A.

Facknie

Sarah

Zigman

Wm. E.

 

Anna

Joseph

Gturner

Cynthia A.

 

Samuel

Tucker

Dalene

 

Susan

J.B

 

Elmer

Martindale

James M.

DuPuis

John B.

 

Catherine

Funk

Anna M.

Rogers

Baby

 

Thomas

 

Jacob

Roberts

Martha E.

Beckett

C.R.

 

Sarilda A.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 1

Gordon

Cliford R.

Hicks

Mary Z.

Shaw

John

 

Mary E.

Maybee

Nellie S.

 

Geo. W.

Watts

Alfred L.

Cumming

Wm. M.

King

Lloyd J.

 

Zelma

 

Dorcas B.

 

Shelby L.

 

Adna P.

Waite

Baby

 

Azetta

Hendryx

Susan E.

 

Norman

 

Henry E.

 

Luman C

Chastain

Mabel N.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 2

Narkaus

Peter

 

Lizzie

   

Warren

Dorothy S.

 

Thomas H.

   

Syfford

Ruby

 

Charles

Petroff

Josephine R.

Shaw

Elitha A.

 

Lyman W.

   

Harder

Louis H.

 

Georgia M.

   
 

Dora E.

 

L.C.

   
 

Harold

 

Clara

McDonald

Geo. C.

Teel

Norma M.

 

Maurice C.

   

Crawford

Zetta A.

 

Lew A.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 3

Lutes

Lola m.

 

James A.

 

James. M

Bryson

Family Stone

 

Laura A.

 

Marcellus A.

Dupuis

Maud

 

Benjamin F.

Gross

Leona M.

 

John B.

Culley

Infacnt

Ross

Gracie

 

Emma F.

Harder

Family Stone

Opal M.

 

Infant

Harbour

Earl

 

P.T.

 

Clara B.

 

Willma

 

Marion

Nelson

Maud

 

Edna T.

 

Clark E.

 

Mary O.

 

Harry B.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 4

Snider

Edith A.

 

Leonard E.

Jensen

Caroline N.

 

Anders H.

Hodgson

Leo W.

Hearn

Josie

 

Charley

Pritchard

Hartmann

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 5

Lieuallen

Frances L.

 

Eddie R.

Bolman

Thelma

Anderson

Anna C.

 

Edward

Gerberding

Mary

 

Fmily Stone

 

Dick

O’Harra

Anna

 

Family Stone

 

Lester

DeGraw

Clyde W.

 

Iva May

 

Family Sonte

 

Mary A.

 

Glendore

King

Letha J.

 

Chas. G.

Tucker

Noma

 

Earl B.

   
 

Iva

 

Ralph

Crabill

Willard J.

 

Janet M.

 

Ealva C.

Kirk

Millie

 

Harriet R.

 

Janet

 

Walter C.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec E Row 6

Barnett

Bonnie K

 

Opal M.

 

Emma A.

 

Albert J.

Blomgren

Ella

 

Joseph

 

Mary E.

Snider

Louis

 

Dean A.

 

Ethel M.

 

John F.

Wendler

Emma J.

Cockerline

Mathew J.

Hodgson

Virginia

 

Mabel E.

 

James L.

Pinderkton

Juella B.

 

Chas. L.

Caraigen

Wavel

 

Lee

Larch

Jake

Herndon

John E.

 

Gtennessee

 

Ethel

 

Grady W.

Hanna

LaVern

Nelson

Robert S.

 

Buddy

 

Caroline C.

 

Nels H.

Scrimsher

Inf. Son

 

Inf. Son

 

Inf. Dau

 

James E.

 

Daisy A.

Mechling

Anna R.

Center Road
Main Gate
End of Section E

IOOF East Section Sec F Row 1

Bonewitz

John Z

 

Margaret A.

Luncell

August W.

 

Ninna N.

Parsons

Urbin L.

Dowd

Family Stone

 

Lewis H.

 

Emma J.

Fanning

Henry C.

Abrahamson

Elias

 

Caroline

Fanning

Katherine M.

 

Juanita

Mayberry

Cora R.

 

John W.

   
 

Rose M.

 

Wells R.

Beathe

Family Stone

 

Wm. Henry

 

Barbara A.

Olson

Margaret J.

Beathe

Clarence

Jones

J.W.

Olson

Gust

Adkins

Pete

 

Marvin

 

Maggie S.

 

J.Riley

Edwrds

Wynema M.

 

Ewell H.

Simpson

Wm. A.

Eagleton

M.

Brown

Helen B.

 

Family Stone

 

Sina H.

 

Wm. M.

Center Road
Main Gate

IOOF East Section Sec F Row 2

McBride

Sarah F.

 

Family Stone

 

Leo T.

Harris

Elbra

 

Jessie M.

 

John

 

Eliza

Henderson

Mary E.

Avery

Kate

 

Clarence W.

Thompson

Dolph J.

Hyatt

Seth F.

 

Lydia A.

Beathe

Susie E.

 

Lula C.

 

Harry A.

Case

Wm. H.

Key

Melissa

 

Sam L.

 

Ewlvin M.

 

Warren S.

Beamer

John H.

Winn

Lulu M.

 

Chas. A.

 

John D.

 

Wm. B.

 

Wm. B.

 

Louisa

Couch

Edna B.

 

Pauline D.

Liles

Frank P.

Miller

Rusha

Liles

Archie W.

Hodge

Jasper M.

Wallan

Wm. A.

Chestnut

Lena C.

 

Grover L.

 

W.T.

 

Jane

Sprigg

Emma

 

S.E.

IOOF East Section Sec F Row 3

Metz

Andrew T.

 

Sarah E.

 

Martha H.

Wichmann

Erma V.

 

Claus

   

Henderson

Nellie G.

 

Mark H.

 

Joseph

   

Hyatt

Roy D.

 

Constance T.

Larson

Hilda H.

Hyatt

Barbara J.

English

Family Stone

 

Ernest W.

Parks

May

English

Richard E.

Franklin

Frances J.

 

James H.

Key

Bernice

 

Clark

Wilkinson

Joseph T.

Mayberry

Porter E.

 

Luella M.

Hand

Robert

 

Jessie

 

Clarence

Knudson

Marie

 

Etha

 

Andrew

   

Barnes

Fannie E.

 

Wm.A

IOOF East Section Sec F Row 4

Kirk

Geo. W.

 

Daniel C.

 

Coara G.

Barnett

Melvin H.

 

Andy T.

 

Angele

   

Henderson

Annie

 

Herman W.

   

Hyatt

August A.

 

Joseph O.

Carrell

J.C.

Gordon

Bertha B.

Taylor

John G.

 

Wm. A.

Key

Florence

 

Walter R.

Walden

Lafayette F.

 

Lola

 

Lowell J.

 

Francis L.

 

John E

Abrahamson

Abe

Hass

Wm.

 

Elizabeth

Babb

Edith

Otte

Geo. E.

Cox

Nora

 

James

Center Road
Main Gate
End of Section F

 

 
Return to Main Umatilla, Oregon Index Page
WEBSITE CONTRIBUTED BY PATRICIA NEAL